La Serenissima0 – 0Sabbioso Romagnolo65Totale Squadra62.5
La Serenissima
Modulo 5-3-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 9097.5-25.5
DCalciatore 6335-23
DCalciatore 6415.505.5
DCalciatore 7315.505.5
DCalciatore 905606
DCalciatore 10635.505.5
CCalciatore 786606
CCalciatore 1274606
CCalciatore 1071606
ACalciatore 64272.59.5
ACalciatore 7145.505.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 1087sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 824sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 5795.505.5
CCalciatore 815707
DCalciatore 9027-0.56.5
PCalciatore 756sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1109sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1267sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 713sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 5806.539.5
CCalciatore 778sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1179sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1221sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 64
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 65
Sabbioso Romagnolo
Modulo 4-4-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 9595.5-23.5
DCalciatore 6046.506.5
DCalciatore 666707
DCalciatore 8845.5-0.55
DCalciatore 11275.505.5
CCalciatore 6596.506.5
CCalciatore 8325.505.5
CCalciatore 8795.505.5
CCalciatore 10926.5-0.56
ACalciatore 7116.506.5
ACalciatore 7775.505.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 584sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 784606
DCalciatore 8866.506.5
CCalciatore 630sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1056606
ACalciatore 8255.505.5
PCalciatore 631sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 643sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1079sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 719sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1016sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 883sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 918sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 63
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -1.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0.5
- TotaleTot.
- 62.5
