Moggi e Associati2 – 2La Serenissima69.5Totale Squadra72
Moggi e Associati
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7006.506.5
DCalciatore 978505
DCalciatore 11386.506.5
DCalciatore 8665.5-0.55
CCalciatore 5816.506.5
CCalciatore 627707
CCalciatore 10726.506.5
CCalciatore 12655.505.5
ACalciatore 8005.505.5
ACalciatore 916707
ACalciatore 11086.506.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 1082sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 11236.5-33.5
DCalciatore 8555.505.5
CCalciatore 663sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 10155.505.5
ACalciatore 105972.59.5
ACalciatore 1175sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 703sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 683505
DCalciatore 1225sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 881sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1259sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1012sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 67.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 1.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 1
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 1.5
- TotaleTot.
- 69.5
La Serenissima
Modulo 5-3-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 9094.5-31.5
DCalciatore 641606
DCalciatore 7136-0.55.5
DCalciatore 902707
DCalciatore 905639
DCalciatore 7315.505.5
CCalciatore 1274606
CCalciatore 1071606
CCalciatore 8156.5-0.56
ACalciatore 6426.52.59
ACalciatore 8247310
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 1087sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 579sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1109sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1063sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 714sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1221sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1267sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 756sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 633sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 580sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 778sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 786sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 11797-0.56.5
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 71.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -1
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 72
