Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 31a

Tabellino

Campionato · 31a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

31a

Sabbioso Romagnolo0 – 1Vis Merdaskuiss61Totale Squadra71.5

Sabbioso Romagnolo

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 584606
DCalciatore 8846.506.5
DCalciatore 11275.5-0.55
DCalciatore 8865.5-0.55
CCalciatore 6306-0.55.5
CCalciatore 6595.505.5
CCalciatore 8796.506.5
CCalciatore 10926.506.5
ACalciatore 8835.505.5
ACalciatore 9185.505.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 643sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 777sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 9596-1.54.5
DCalciatore 666606
CCalciatore 832505
CCalciatore 1056sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 711sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 825sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 631sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 604sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 7845.505.5
DCalciatore 1079sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 719sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1016sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
61.5
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
1.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
-2
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
61

Vis Merdaskuiss

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8454.5-22.5
DCalciatore 8787310
DCalciatore 10416.506.5
DCalciatore 949606
CCalciatore 7495.505.5
CCalciatore 7886-0.55.5
CCalciatore 893606
CCalciatore 999707
ACalciatore 871606
ACalciatore 1245505
ACalciatore 12227.5310.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 882sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1105sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 991606
CCalciatore 8295.505.5
CCalciatore 599505
ACalciatore 9865.505.5
ACalciatore 1275sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 976sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 629sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1270606
DCalciatore 854sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 660sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1075sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
70.5
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
0
Modificatore DifesaMD
1
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
71.5