Alma Rubentus3 – 1Moggi e Associati79.5Totale Squadra68
Alma Rubentus
Modulo 4-3-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8016-15
DCalciatore 8945.5-0.55
DCalciatore 10585.5-0.55
DCalciatore 10745.505.5
DCalciatore 1130505
CCalciatore 10207.507.5
CCalciatore 1022707
CCalciatore 11295.5-0.55
ACalciatore 7435.505.5
ACalciatore 8437.5310.5
ACalciatore 9358917
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 963sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 814sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 921sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 597sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 920606
CCalciatore 8136.506.5
ACalciatore 9285.505.5
PCalciatore 682sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 839606
CCalciatore 571505
CCalciatore 737sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1234sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 609sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 78
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 79.5
Moggi e Associati
Modulo 3-5-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7005.5-23.5
DCalciatore 8555.505.5
DCalciatore 9786-0.55.5
DCalciatore 1138606
CCalciatore 5816.506.5
CCalciatore 627606
CCalciatore 6635.505.5
CCalciatore 10126.5-0.56
CCalciatore 1265606
ACalciatore 8006.539.5
ACalciatore 916606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 1108sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 11236-33
DCalciatore 881sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 866606
CCalciatore 1072606
CCalciatore 1259sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1059606
PCalciatore 703sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 6835.505.5
DCalciatore 1225sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 10826-0.55.5
CCalciatore 1015sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1175606
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 66
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 68
