Tyrsis1 – 0Sabbioso Romagnolo70Totale Squadra62
Tyrsis
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1076606
DCalciatore 616606
DCalciatore 765606
DCalciatore 10246.506.5
CCalciatore 70972.59.5
CCalciatore 9845.505.5
CCalciatore 11845.505.5
CCalciatore 10025.505.5
ACalciatore 7767310
ACalciatore 11825.505.5
ACalciatore 841505
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
CCalciatore 936sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 822sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 5876-24
DCalciatore 6706.5-0.56
DCalciatore 1013606
CCalciatore 694606
ACalciatore 1029505
PCalciatore 1143sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 679sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 811sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1125sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 852sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 913sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 71
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 70
Sabbioso Romagnolo
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 584606
DCalciatore 6046.506.5
DCalciatore 6436.5-0.56
DCalciatore 886606
CCalciatore 6305.505.5
CCalciatore 10166.5-0.56
CCalciatore 10925-0.54.5
CCalciatore 879606
ACalciatore 711505
ACalciatore 7776-0.55.5
ACalciatore 883505
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
CCalciatore 832sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 9596-24
DCalciatore 1079606
DCalciatore 666sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1056sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 825606
ACalciatore 9186.52.59
PCalciatore 631sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 784sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 884606
DCalciatore 1127sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 659sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 719sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 62
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 62
