Romagna Apasiuneda0 – 2Vis Merdaskuiss57.5Totale Squadra69
Romagna Apasiuneda
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7275-23
DCalciatore 6396-0.55.5
DCalciatore 9196.506.5
DCalciatore 11886.506.5
CCalciatore 7555.5-0.55
CCalciatore 7665.505.5
CCalciatore 8805.5-0.55
CCalciatore 924606
ACalciatore 6035-0.54.5
ACalciatore 891505
ACalciatore 965606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 10537.5-16.5
ACalciatore 7615.505.5
ACalciatore 11715.505.5
CCalciatore 925sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 11316.506.5
DCalciatore 934sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 9005.505.5
PCalciatore 724sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 11767310
DCalciatore 1159sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1062sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 7956.506.5
CCalciatore 847sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 58.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -1
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 57.5
Vis Merdaskuiss
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 845606
DCalciatore 8546.506.5
DCalciatore 882606
DCalciatore 10415.505.5
CCalciatore 7497310
CCalciatore 8296.506.5
CCalciatore 8935.505.5
CCalciatore 999606
ACalciatore 8715.505.5
ACalciatore 9864.504.5
ACalciatore 1222606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1105sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 878sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 991707
CCalciatore 7885.505.5
CCalciatore 599606
ACalciatore 1275606
ACalciatore 12456.539.5
PCalciatore 976sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 629sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1270sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 949707
CCalciatore 660sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 10755.505.5
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 68
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 1
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 1
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 69
