Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 27a

Tabellino

Campionato · 27a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

27a

Queidecaj0 – 1Alma Rubentus59Totale Squadra67

Queidecaj

Modulo 4-3-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 820606
DCalciatore 6546.5-0.56
DCalciatore 661505
DCalciatore 789606
DCalciatore 11145.505.5
CCalciatore 701606
CCalciatore 819505
CCalciatore 904505
ACalciatore 686606
ACalciatore 797505
ACalciatore 11325-14
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 7935.505.5
CCalciatore 914sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 10065.505.5
DCalciatore 577606
CCalciatore 10276.506.5
CCalciatore 9386.506.5
ACalciatore 636sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 614sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1067sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 6655-14
DCalciatore 728sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 12405.505.5
CCalciatore 981sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
59.5
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
0
Modificatore DifesaMD
0
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
-0.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
59

Alma Rubentus

Modulo 4-3-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 801606
DCalciatore 5975.5-0.55
DCalciatore 8945.505.5
DCalciatore 10586.5-0.56
DCalciatore 1074606
CCalciatore 1220606
CCalciatore 10205.5-0.55
CCalciatore 1129606
ACalciatore 7435.505.5
ACalciatore 8435.505.5
ACalciatore 9357310
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 814sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1130707
DCalciatore 839sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 813606
CCalciatore 9585.505.5
ACalciatore 609505
CCalciatore 1022606
PCalciatore 682sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 921sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 963606
CCalciatore 571606
CCalciatore 1234sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 928606
Parziale SquadraPSq
66.5
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
0
Modificatore DifesaMD
0
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
67