Queidecaj0 – 1Alma Rubentus59Totale Squadra67
Queidecaj
Modulo 4-3-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 820606
DCalciatore 6546.5-0.56
DCalciatore 661505
DCalciatore 789606
DCalciatore 11145.505.5
CCalciatore 701606
CCalciatore 819505
CCalciatore 904505
ACalciatore 686606
ACalciatore 797505
ACalciatore 11325-14
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 7935.505.5
CCalciatore 914sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 10065.505.5
DCalciatore 577606
CCalciatore 10276.506.5
CCalciatore 9386.506.5
ACalciatore 636sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 614sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1067sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 6655-14
DCalciatore 728sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 12405.505.5
CCalciatore 981sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 59.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 59
Alma Rubentus
Modulo 4-3-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 801606
DCalciatore 5975.5-0.55
DCalciatore 8945.505.5
DCalciatore 10586.5-0.56
DCalciatore 1074606
CCalciatore 1220606
CCalciatore 10205.5-0.55
CCalciatore 1129606
ACalciatore 7435.505.5
ACalciatore 8435.505.5
ACalciatore 9357310
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 814sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1130707
DCalciatore 839sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 813606
CCalciatore 9585.505.5
ACalciatore 609505
CCalciatore 1022606
PCalciatore 682sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 921sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 963606
CCalciatore 571606
CCalciatore 1234sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 928606
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 66.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 67
