Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 27a

Tabellino

Campionato · 27a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

27a

Bonimba1 – 0La Serenissima71.5Totale Squadra62

Bonimba

Modulo 3-5-2
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1081729
DCalciatore 6005.505.5
DCalciatore 6675.5-0.55
DCalciatore 966606
CCalciatore 8745.5-0.55
CCalciatore 9117310
CCalciatore 9465.505.5
CCalciatore 10526.506.5
CCalciatore 954606
ACalciatore 939505
ACalciatore 10036.539.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
CCalciatore 956sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 572707
DCalciatore 943606
CCalciatore 9336.506.5
CCalciatore 930606
ACalciatore 733sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 982606
PCalciatore 748sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 591606
DCalciatore 705606
DCalciatore 807sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 8876.506.5
ACalciatore 582sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
73
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
-0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
-2
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
1
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
71.5

La Serenissima

Modulo 5-3-2
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 9096.5-24.5
DCalciatore 6415.505.5
DCalciatore 7137-0.56.5
DCalciatore 9026.506.5
DCalciatore 9055.505.5
DCalciatore 1087606
CCalciatore 580707
CCalciatore 7865.505.5
CCalciatore 12746-15
ACalciatore 642505
ACalciatore 1109505
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
CCalciatore 8155-0.54.5
ACalciatore 8245.505.5
ACalciatore 1221505
CCalciatore 1179707
DCalciatore 7315-0.54.5
DCalciatore 6337.507.5
PCalciatore 1267sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 756sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1063505
CCalciatore 5796.506.5
CCalciatore 778sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1071sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 714sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
62
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
-1
Modificatore DifesaMD
2
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
-1
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
62