Vis Lele0 – 1Alma Rubentus61.5Totale Squadra67.5
Vis Lele
Modulo 4-3-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7166.506.5
DCalciatore 1014505
DCalciatore 10326-0.55.5
DCalciatore 10346.506.5
DCalciatore 1133606
CCalciatore 1173606
CCalciatore 8855.5-0.55
CCalciatore 10776-0.55.5
ACalciatore 6585.505.5
ACalciatore 736505
ACalciatore 1124606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
CCalciatore 608sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 576505
CCalciatore 1201sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 681sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 9415.5-23.5
DCalciatore 699505
ACalciatore 985sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1001sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 752sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1017sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 865sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 9326-0.55.5
CCalciatore 1117sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 62.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -1
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 61.5
Alma Rubentus
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8016-33
DCalciatore 8946-0.55.5
DCalciatore 10586.506.5
DCalciatore 1074606
CCalciatore 571606
CCalciatore 12205.505.5
CCalciatore 1020707
CCalciatore 11296.506.5
ACalciatore 7437310
ACalciatore 843606
ACalciatore 928505
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 609sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 682sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 839sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 921sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1234606
CCalciatore 8136.506.5
ACalciatore 93562.58.5
PCalciatore 814sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 597606
DCalciatore 963sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 11305-0.54.5
CCalciatore 9585.5-0.55
CCalciatore 10226.506.5
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 67
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 1
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 67.5
