Queidecaj1 – 1Vis Merdaskuiss66Totale Squadra69
Queidecaj
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8206.5-33.5
DCalciatore 5776-0.55.5
DCalciatore 11146-0.55.5
DCalciatore 7895.505.5
CCalciatore 7016.539.5
CCalciatore 819606
CCalciatore 1027505
CCalciatore 9816.506.5
ACalciatore 6365.505.5
ACalciatore 10065.505.5
ACalciatore 11326.539.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 728sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1240sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 614sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 6616.506.5
CCalciatore 904606
ACalciatore 686606
CCalciatore 938sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1067sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 654606
DCalciatore 6656.506.5
DCalciatore 7936.506.5
CCalciatore 914606
ACalciatore 6515.505.5
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 67.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -1
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 66
Vis Merdaskuiss
Modulo 4-4-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 845707
DCalciatore 629606
DCalciatore 8545.5-0.55
DCalciatore 9915-0.54.5
DCalciatore 10417310
CCalciatore 5996.506.5
CCalciatore 7496.506.5
CCalciatore 9996.506.5
CCalciatore 10755.505.5
ACalciatore 12456-0.55.5
ACalciatore 986505
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1105sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1270sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 8785.505.5
CCalciatore 7886.5-0.56
CCalciatore 8295.505.5
ACalciatore 871sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1275sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 976sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 8825.505.5
DCalciatore 949sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 660sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 893sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1222sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 68
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 69
