Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 24a

Tabellino

Campionato · 24a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

24a

Queidecaj1 – 1Vis Merdaskuiss66Totale Squadra69

Queidecaj

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8206.5-33.5
DCalciatore 5776-0.55.5
DCalciatore 11146-0.55.5
DCalciatore 7895.505.5
CCalciatore 7016.539.5
CCalciatore 819606
CCalciatore 1027505
CCalciatore 9816.506.5
ACalciatore 6365.505.5
ACalciatore 10065.505.5
ACalciatore 11326.539.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 728sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1240sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 614sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 6616.506.5
CCalciatore 904606
ACalciatore 686606
CCalciatore 938sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1067sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 654606
DCalciatore 6656.506.5
DCalciatore 7936.506.5
CCalciatore 914606
ACalciatore 6515.505.5
Parziale SquadraPSq
67.5
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
-1
Modificatore DifesaMD
0
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
-0.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
66

Vis Merdaskuiss

Modulo 4-4-2
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 845707
DCalciatore 629606
DCalciatore 8545.5-0.55
DCalciatore 9915-0.54.5
DCalciatore 10417310
CCalciatore 5996.506.5
CCalciatore 7496.506.5
CCalciatore 9996.506.5
CCalciatore 10755.505.5
ACalciatore 12456-0.55.5
ACalciatore 986505
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1105sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1270sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 8785.505.5
CCalciatore 7886.5-0.56
CCalciatore 8295.505.5
ACalciatore 871sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1275sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 976sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 8825.505.5
DCalciatore 949sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 660sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 893sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1222sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
68
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
-0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
1
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
69