Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 24a

Tabellino

Campionato · 24a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

24a

Bonimba4 – 1Sabbioso Romagnolo82Totale Squadra68

Bonimba

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 10816.5-15.5
DCalciatore 667707
DCalciatore 807606
DCalciatore 9666.506.5
CCalciatore 9116.506.5
CCalciatore 9466.5-0.56
CCalciatore 105285.513.5
CCalciatore 9545-0.54.5
ACalciatore 7337.5613.5
ACalciatore 939606
ACalciatore 10037310
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
CCalciatore 956sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 7485.5-23.5
DCalciatore 6006.506.5
DCalciatore 943sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 8746.506.5
ACalciatore 5826.52.59
CCalciatore 9336.506.5
PCalciatore 572sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 613sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 705sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 887sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 930sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 982sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
85
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
-0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
-3
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
82

Sabbioso Romagnolo

Modulo 3-5-2
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 9596.5-0.56
DCalciatore 6046.506.5
DCalciatore 886707
DCalciatore 884707
CCalciatore 6305.5-0.55
CCalciatore 6596.506.5
CCalciatore 1016606
CCalciatore 10565.5-0.55
CCalciatore 10926.506.5
ACalciatore 7776.539.5
ACalciatore 918606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 666sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 5845-32
DCalciatore 643505
CCalciatore 8326.5-0.56
CCalciatore 879606
ACalciatore 711sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 883sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 631sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 784sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1079sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1127sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 719sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 825sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
71
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
-0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
-2
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
-0.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
68