Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 24a

Tabellino

Campionato · 24a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

24a

Barussia Dortmund2 – 1La Serenissima74Totale Squadra66.5

Barussia Dortmund

Modulo 4-3-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8467-16
DCalciatore 657707
DCalciatore 723606
DCalciatore 844606
DCalciatore 856505
CCalciatore 7266.506.5
CCalciatore 9126.506.5
CCalciatore 10396-0.55.5
ACalciatore 10007310
ACalciatore 10477.507.5
ACalciatore 1069606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
CCalciatore 838sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 983sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 7836.5-24.5
DCalciatore 592sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 696505
CCalciatore 11166.506.5
ACalciatore 1103sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1070sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1172sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 804sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 697sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 873606
CCalciatore 1128sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
72
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
-0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
0
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
1
Modificatore AttaccoMA
1.5
TotaleTot.
74

La Serenissima

Modulo 5-3-2
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 12676.5-15.5
DCalciatore 6415.505.5
DCalciatore 713505
DCalciatore 9055.505.5
DCalciatore 10635.505.5
DCalciatore 10877310
CCalciatore 7865.505.5
CCalciatore 8156-0.55.5
CCalciatore 12745-14
ACalciatore 8247.5613.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 1221sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 756sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1179505
ACalciatore 642sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 714sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 9026.5-0.56
DCalciatore 6335.5-0.55
CCalciatore 778sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 909sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 731606
CCalciatore 579505
CCalciatore 580sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1071sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1109sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
69.5
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
-1
Modificatore DifesaMD
-1
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
-1
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
66.5