Sabbioso Romagnolo0 – 1Romagna Apasiuneda64Totale Squadra69
Sabbioso Romagnolo
Modulo 3-5-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 5846.506.5
DCalciatore 604606
DCalciatore 6665-0.54.5
DCalciatore 8846.506.5
CCalciatore 6305.505.5
CCalciatore 6596.506.5
CCalciatore 719505
CCalciatore 1016606
CCalciatore 1092606
ACalciatore 777606
ACalciatore 8835.5-0.55
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 1079sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 9596-15
DCalciatore 1127sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 8325.505.5
CCalciatore 1056sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 9186.506.5
ACalciatore 711sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 631sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 643sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 784sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 886sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 879sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 825sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 63.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 64
Romagna Apasiuneda
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7276.506.5
DCalciatore 919505
DCalciatore 934707
DCalciatore 11885.505.5
CCalciatore 7556.5-0.56
CCalciatore 7665.505.5
CCalciatore 8806.5-0.56
CCalciatore 9255.505.5
ACalciatore 7455.505.5
ACalciatore 7616.506.5
ACalciatore 8916.52.59
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 10535.5-14.5
DCalciatore 1062606
DCalciatore 11595.505.5
CCalciatore 7955.505.5
CCalciatore 8475.505.5
ACalciatore 603sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1171606
PCalciatore 724sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1176505
DCalciatore 9005.505.5
DCalciatore 1044sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 924sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1131sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 68
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0.5
- TotaleTot.
- 69
