Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 23a

Tabellino

Campionato · 23a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

23a

Sabbioso Romagnolo0 – 1Romagna Apasiuneda64Totale Squadra69

Sabbioso Romagnolo

Modulo 3-5-2
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 5846.506.5
DCalciatore 604606
DCalciatore 6665-0.54.5
DCalciatore 8846.506.5
CCalciatore 6305.505.5
CCalciatore 6596.506.5
CCalciatore 719505
CCalciatore 1016606
CCalciatore 1092606
ACalciatore 777606
ACalciatore 8835.5-0.55
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 1079sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 9596-15
DCalciatore 1127sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 8325.505.5
CCalciatore 1056sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 9186.506.5
ACalciatore 711sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 631sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 643sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 784sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 886sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 879sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 825sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
63.5
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
-0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
1
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
64

Romagna Apasiuneda

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7276.506.5
DCalciatore 919505
DCalciatore 934707
DCalciatore 11885.505.5
CCalciatore 7556.5-0.56
CCalciatore 7665.505.5
CCalciatore 8806.5-0.56
CCalciatore 9255.505.5
ACalciatore 7455.505.5
ACalciatore 7616.506.5
ACalciatore 8916.52.59
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 10535.5-14.5
DCalciatore 1062606
DCalciatore 11595.505.5
CCalciatore 7955.505.5
CCalciatore 8475.505.5
ACalciatore 603sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1171606
PCalciatore 724sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1176505
DCalciatore 9005.505.5
DCalciatore 1044sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 924sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1131sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
68
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
-0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
1
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0.5
TotaleTot.
69