Alma Rubentus4 – 1Bonimba82.5Totale Squadra68.5
Alma Rubentus
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8017-16
DCalciatore 8947.507.5
DCalciatore 10587310
DCalciatore 10746.506.5
CCalciatore 5716.506.5
CCalciatore 10206.506.5
CCalciatore 1129707
CCalciatore 813606
ACalciatore 6096-0.55.5
ACalciatore 7438614
ACalciatore 843606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
CCalciatore 1220sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 682sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 839sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 921sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1234sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 928606
ACalciatore 9357-0.56.5
PCalciatore 814sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 597sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 963sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1130sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 958606
CCalciatore 1022sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 81.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 82.5
Bonimba
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 748606
DCalciatore 705606
DCalciatore 8876-0.55.5
DCalciatore 9435.505.5
CCalciatore 9116-0.55.5
CCalciatore 933606
CCalciatore 9467.507.5
CCalciatore 10527310
ACalciatore 9397.52.510
ACalciatore 9826-0.55.5
ACalciatore 1003606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 572sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 807606
DCalciatore 6676-0.55.5
CCalciatore 9566.5-0.56
CCalciatore 9305-14
ACalciatore 582505
ACalciatore 733505
PCalciatore 10816.5-1.55
DCalciatore 600505
DCalciatore 613sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 966sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 874sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 954606
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 73.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -1
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -4
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 68.5
