Vis Merdaskuiss2 – 0La Serenissima74.5Totale Squadra64
Vis Merdaskuiss
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8456-15
DCalciatore 6295.505.5
DCalciatore 8545.505.5
DCalciatore 10417310
CCalciatore 788606
CCalciatore 8296.506.5
CCalciatore 8935.505.5
CCalciatore 9998311
ACalciatore 1170505
ACalciatore 7435.505.5
ACalciatore 9867-0.56.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1105sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 878606
DCalciatore 8826.506.5
DCalciatore 949606
DCalciatore 9916.506.5
CCalciatore 1075sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 721sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 976sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 759sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1211sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 599sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1085sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 871sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 72
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 2
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 1
- TotaleTot.
- 74.5
La Serenissima
Modulo 4-4-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7276.506.5
DCalciatore 6417310
DCalciatore 7136-0.55.5
DCalciatore 902606
DCalciatore 9056.5-0.56
CCalciatore 5805.5-0.55
CCalciatore 786606
CCalciatore 1071505
CCalciatore 8155.5-0.55
ACalciatore 642505
ACalciatore 714606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
CCalciatore 1190sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 8245.5-0.55
ACalciatore 830sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1109sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1062606
DCalciatore 731606
CCalciatore 11125.5-14.5
PCalciatore 756sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 826sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 633sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1084sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 778sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1179sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 66
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -2
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 64
