Vis Lele0 – 1Queidecaj64.5Totale Squadra69.5
Vis Lele
Modulo 4-3-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 9417-16
DCalciatore 1032606
DCalciatore 10345.505.5
DCalciatore 1133606
DCalciatore 1014606
CCalciatore 6086-0.55.5
CCalciatore 1173606
CCalciatore 10776.5-0.56
ACalciatore 736505
ACalciatore 5765.505.5
ACalciatore 985606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 681sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 658sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1124sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1001sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 8855.505.5
DCalciatore 699sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1201sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 7167.5-25.5
DCalciatore 752sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1017sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 865sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 932sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1117sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 63.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 64.5
Queidecaj
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8206.5-1.55
DCalciatore 6546.5-0.56
DCalciatore 6617-0.56.5
DCalciatore 11145-0.54.5
CCalciatore 7017-0.56.5
CCalciatore 819606
CCalciatore 9046-0.55.5
CCalciatore 938606
ACalciatore 6866.539.5
ACalciatore 1006639
ACalciatore 11325.505.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 614sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 5776.506.5
DCalciatore 6655.505.5
CCalciatore 10275.505.5
CCalciatore 9146.506.5
ACalciatore 651sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 6366.539.5
PCalciatore 1067sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 728505
DCalciatore 7895.505.5
DCalciatore 793sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 929sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1046sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 70
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -1
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 69.5
