Sabbioso Romagnolo2 – 2Alma Rubentus70.5Totale Squadra73
Sabbioso Romagnolo
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 5846.506.5
DCalciatore 604505
DCalciatore 666606
DCalciatore 884606
CCalciatore 6596-0.55.5
CCalciatore 7196.5-0.56
CCalciatore 1092606
CCalciatore 630606
ACalciatore 7776.539.5
ACalciatore 88362.58.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 1127sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1016sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 711sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 918sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 9596-15
DCalciatore 6435-0.54.5
CCalciatore 8794-13
PCalciatore 631sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 784sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 886606
DCalciatore 1079sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 8325.505.5
CCalciatore 1056sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 825sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 69
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 70.5
Alma Rubentus
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8016.5-24.5
DCalciatore 5976-0.55.5
DCalciatore 894606
DCalciatore 9216.506.5
CCalciatore 749606
CCalciatore 10206.506.5
CCalciatore 1129606
CCalciatore 5715.505.5
ACalciatore 6097310
ACalciatore 84372.59.5
ACalciatore 9355.505.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 1058sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 958sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 814sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 11306.5-0.56
CCalciatore 1022606
ACalciatore 1094606
DCalciatore 7345.505.5
PCalciatore 682sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 644sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 971sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 722sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 802sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 928sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 71.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 73
