Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 21a

Tabellino

Campionato · 21a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

21a

Queidecaj0 – 0Tyrsis59Totale Squadra61.5

Queidecaj

Modulo 4-4-2
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8205-32
DCalciatore 5776.506.5
DCalciatore 6616.506.5
DCalciatore 6655.505.5
DCalciatore 1114505
CCalciatore 8195.505.5
CCalciatore 9046-0.55.5
CCalciatore 9145.505.5
CCalciatore 938606
ACalciatore 6365.5-0.55
ACalciatore 1132606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 614sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 789sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 7935-0.54.5
CCalciatore 1027606
CCalciatore 1046sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 6516.539.5
ACalciatore 10067310
PCalciatore 1067sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 6546-0.55.5
DCalciatore 728505
CCalciatore 701sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 929sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 686sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
59
Fattore CampoFC
2
Modificatore PortiereMP
-0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
0
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
-1.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
59

Tyrsis

Modulo 3-5-1
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 10766.506.5
DCalciatore 6706.506.5
DCalciatore 10135.505.5
DCalciatore 11256.506.5
CCalciatore 709707
CCalciatore 913606
CCalciatore 981505
CCalciatore 9846.506.5
CCalciatore 11846.5-15.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 841sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1045sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 587606
DCalciatore 616606
DCalciatore 6796.506.5
DCalciatore 10245.5-0.55
DCalciatore 765505
DCalciatore 997sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 6947310
PCalciatore 1053sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 610sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 852sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 680sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 776sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1029sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
59
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
1
Modificatore DifesaMD
0
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
1.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
61.5