Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 21a

Tabellino

Campionato · 21a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

21a

Bonimba1 – 1Vis Lele70Totale Squadra66

Bonimba

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7485.5-23.5
DCalciatore 613505
DCalciatore 6676.5-0.56
DCalciatore 600505
CCalciatore 7945.505.5
CCalciatore 911606
CCalciatore 933606
CCalciatore 9465-0.54.5
ACalciatore 582505
ACalciatore 9397.5310.5
ACalciatore 10035.538.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 966sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 10816-15
DCalciatore 887606
DCalciatore 705sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 9546.506.5
CCalciatore 956606
ACalciatore 7337310
PCalciatore 572sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 948sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1025sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 874sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 930sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 9827310
Parziale SquadraPSq
65.5
Fattore CampoFC
2
Modificatore PortiereMP
0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
2
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
70

Vis Lele

Modulo 4-3-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 9415.5-32.5
DCalciatore 681606
DCalciatore 10346-0.55.5
DCalciatore 11335.505.5
CCalciatore 11735.505.5
CCalciatore 8856-0.55.5
CCalciatore 10776.506.5
ACalciatore 65872.59.5
ACalciatore 7366.506.5
ACalciatore 1124606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 699sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1001sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1014sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 608505
ACalciatore 576606
CCalciatore 1201sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 985sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1017sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 716sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 752sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1032sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 865sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 932sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1117sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
63
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
2
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0.5
TotaleTot.
66