Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 21a

Tabellino

Campionato · 21a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

21a

Alma Rubentus1 – 5Vis Merdaskuiss68Totale Squadra85

Alma Rubentus

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8016-24
DCalciatore 597606
DCalciatore 894707
DCalciatore 1058707
CCalciatore 571505
CCalciatore 749606
CCalciatore 10207.507.5
CCalciatore 11297.507.5
ACalciatore 6096.539.5
ACalciatore 9286-0.55.5
ACalciatore 9356.506.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 682sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 11305.505.5
DCalciatore 7345.5-0.55
DCalciatore 6446-0.55.5
CCalciatore 1022606
CCalciatore 9586.5-0.56
ACalciatore 1094505
PCalciatore 814sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 921sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 971sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 722sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 802sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 843606
Parziale SquadraPSq
71.5
Fattore CampoFC
2
Modificatore PortiereMP
-2
Modificatore DifesaMD
-4
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0.5
TotaleTot.
68

Vis Merdaskuiss

Modulo 4-4-2
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8458311
DCalciatore 6296.5-0.56
DCalciatore 854707
DCalciatore 882606
DCalciatore 10417.5310.5
CCalciatore 7886-0.55.5
CCalciatore 829505
CCalciatore 8937.5310.5
CCalciatore 999707
ACalciatore 743538
ACalciatore 98682.510.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1105sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 8785.505.5
DCalciatore 7595-0.54.5
DCalciatore 9496-0.55.5
CCalciatore 1085sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1170sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 721sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 976sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 991sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1211sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 599sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1075sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 871sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
87
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
0
Modificatore DifesaMD
-2
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
85