Alma Rubentus1 – 5Vis Merdaskuiss68Totale Squadra85
Alma Rubentus
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8016-24
DCalciatore 597606
DCalciatore 894707
DCalciatore 1058707
CCalciatore 571505
CCalciatore 749606
CCalciatore 10207.507.5
CCalciatore 11297.507.5
ACalciatore 6096.539.5
ACalciatore 9286-0.55.5
ACalciatore 9356.506.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 682sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 11305.505.5
DCalciatore 7345.5-0.55
DCalciatore 6446-0.55.5
CCalciatore 1022606
CCalciatore 9586.5-0.56
ACalciatore 1094505
PCalciatore 814sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 921sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 971sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 722sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 802sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 843606
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 71.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -2
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -4
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0.5
- TotaleTot.
- 68
Vis Merdaskuiss
Modulo 4-4-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8458311
DCalciatore 6296.5-0.56
DCalciatore 854707
DCalciatore 882606
DCalciatore 10417.5310.5
CCalciatore 7886-0.55.5
CCalciatore 829505
CCalciatore 8937.5310.5
CCalciatore 999707
ACalciatore 743538
ACalciatore 98682.510.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1105sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 8785.505.5
DCalciatore 7595-0.54.5
DCalciatore 9496-0.55.5
CCalciatore 1085sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1170sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 721sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 976sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 991sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1211sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 599sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1075sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 871sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 87
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 85
