Vis Merdaskuiss0 – 1Barussia Dortmund65Totale Squadra69.5
Vis Merdaskuiss
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 845606
DCalciatore 8545.505.5
DCalciatore 878606
DCalciatore 10415.5-0.55
CCalciatore 829505
CCalciatore 893606
CCalciatore 10756.506.5
CCalciatore 7886.506.5
ACalciatore 11705.505.5
ACalciatore 871606
ACalciatore 986606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
CCalciatore 999sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1105sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 629505
DCalciatore 949505
DCalciatore 759sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 599sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 7215-0.54.5
PCalciatore 976sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 882sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 991sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1211sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1085sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 743sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 64
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -1
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 1
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 65
Barussia Dortmund
Modulo 4-3-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7837-16
DCalciatore 592707
DCalciatore 6575.5-14.5
DCalciatore 696505
DCalciatore 8566.539.5
CCalciatore 7265.5-0.55
CCalciatore 9126-0.55.5
CCalciatore 10525-0.54.5
ACalciatore 10477.507.5
ACalciatore 11035.5-0.55
ACalciatore 1069639
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 1000sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 8466.5-24.5
DCalciatore 844606
CCalciatore 873606
CCalciatore 6975.505.5
DCalciatore 723sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1039sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1070sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 764sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 11366.506.5
CCalciatore 11165.505.5
CCalciatore 1128sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 983sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 68.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -1
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 69.5
