Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 18a

Tabellino

Campionato · 18a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

18a

La Serenissima2 – 4Tyrsis72Totale Squadra82.5

La Serenissima

Modulo 3-5-2
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 727606
DCalciatore 641606
DCalciatore 713606
DCalciatore 9055.505.5
CCalciatore 5807.507.5
CCalciatore 1190606
CCalciatore 7865.505.5
CCalciatore 8155.505.5
CCalciatore 11795.5-0.55
ACalciatore 64285.513.5
ACalciatore 1109606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
CCalciatore 1071sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 826sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 731505
DCalciatore 902sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 11126-0.55.5
ACalciatore 8246.539.5
ACalciatore 714sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 756sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 633sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1084sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1087sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 778sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 830sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
72.5
Fattore CampoFC
2
Modificatore PortiereMP
-0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
-2
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
72

Tyrsis

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 10766.5-15.5
DCalciatore 6796-0.55.5
DCalciatore 7656.506.5
DCalciatore 1125707
CCalciatore 7096.5-0.56
CCalciatore 9134.5-0.54
CCalciatore 9846.506.5
CCalciatore 1184707
ACalciatore 6807310
ACalciatore 7767.5613.5
ACalciatore 10297310
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 587606
DCalciatore 670606
DCalciatore 6165.505.5
CCalciatore 9815-0.54.5
CCalciatore 694606
ACalciatore 104572.59.5
ACalciatore 841sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1053sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 9976.5-0.56
DCalciatore 10135-14
DCalciatore 1024606
CCalciatore 610sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 852sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
81.5
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
0
Modificatore DifesaMD
1
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
82.5