Alma Rubentus4 – 0Romagna Apasiuneda81.5Totale Squadra65.5
Alma Rubentus
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8016.506.5
DCalciatore 5976.5-0.56
DCalciatore 8946-0.55.5
DCalciatore 6444.504.5
CCalciatore 7496.506.5
CCalciatore 10207.5310.5
CCalciatore 1022707
CCalciatore 11296.506.5
ACalciatore 6097310
ACalciatore 9286.539.5
ACalciatore 9356-0.55.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 1058sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 6826.5-15.5
DCalciatore 1130606
DCalciatore 7345.5-0.55
CCalciatore 5715.505.5
CCalciatore 722sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 802sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 814sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 921606
DCalciatore 971sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 958sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 843sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1094505
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 78
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 2.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 81.5
Romagna Apasiuneda
Modulo 4-3-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 9096-24
DCalciatore 6926.5-0.56
DCalciatore 9195.505.5
DCalciatore 10366.506.5
DCalciatore 11885.505.5
CCalciatore 7555.5-0.55
CCalciatore 8475.5-0.55
CCalciatore 1043606
ACalciatore 6036.52.59
ACalciatore 745505
ACalciatore 891639
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7245.5-41.5
DCalciatore 11765.5-0.55
CCalciatore 766sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 9245.505.5
CCalciatore 925606
CCalciatore 1137606
ACalciatore 9515.505.5
PCalciatore 889sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 750sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 900606
DCalciatore 934sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 795606
ACalciatore 761sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 66.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -2.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 65.5
