Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 16a

Tabellino

Campionato · 16a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

16a

Titan Ciclet0 – 1Barussia Dortmund64.5Totale Squadra69

Titan Ciclet

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 6535-32
DCalciatore 8615.505.5
DCalciatore 8764.504.5
DCalciatore 7205.505.5
CCalciatore 583606
CCalciatore 6605.505.5
CCalciatore 10406.506.5
CCalciatore 10616.5-0.56
ACalciatore 6266-0.55.5
ACalciatore 9237.52.510
ACalciatore 9655-0.54.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 618sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 903sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 746sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 737606
CCalciatore 11045.505.5
CCalciatore 1131606
ACalciatore 5755.505.5
PCalciatore 1089sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 992sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 998sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1100sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1111sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 962sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
61.5
Fattore CampoFC
2
Modificatore PortiereMP
0
Modificatore DifesaMD
0
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
1
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
64.5

Barussia Dortmund

Modulo 4-3-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 846606
DCalciatore 6575.505.5
DCalciatore 696606
DCalciatore 764606
DCalciatore 844606
CCalciatore 7266.506.5
CCalciatore 912505
CCalciatore 1052606
ACalciatore 983505
ACalciatore 1000505
ACalciatore 1047707
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 783sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1039sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 8567310
CCalciatore 697sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1069606
DCalciatore 723sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1136sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1070sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 5926.506.5
CCalciatore 8736.506.5
CCalciatore 1116sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1128sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 11037310
Parziale SquadraPSq
64
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
1
Modificatore DifesaMD
4
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
-1
Modificatore AttaccoMA
1
TotaleTot.
69