Moggi e Associati3 – 0Vis Lele78Totale Squadra63
Moggi e Associati
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 11237-25
DCalciatore 6836.506.5
DCalciatore 9877310
DCalciatore 9786.506.5
CCalciatore 6275.505.5
CCalciatore 663606
CCalciatore 10126.5-0.56
CCalciatore 101572.59.5
ACalciatore 8006-0.55.5
ACalciatore 9166.506.5
ACalciatore 11086.5-0.56
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 1082sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 7037-16
DCalciatore 881505
CCalciatore 581707
CCalciatore 6456.539.5
ACalciatore 9885.505.5
ACalciatore 1126505
PCalciatore 700sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 787sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 811sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 11386-0.55.5
CCalciatore 979sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1072sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 73
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 1.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 1
- TotaleTot.
- 78
Vis Lele
Modulo 4-3-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 9415.5-14.5
DCalciatore 6816.506.5
DCalciatore 7525.505.5
DCalciatore 10175.505.5
DCalciatore 1034606
CCalciatore 1201505
CCalciatore 1173707
CCalciatore 911505
ACalciatore 9397310
ACalciatore 10035.505.5
ACalciatore 11246.506.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7166.5-15.5
DCalciatore 10326.506.5
CCalciatore 1117sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 6586.506.5
DCalciatore 1133sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 865sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 985sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1001sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 699505
DCalciatore 1014606
CCalciatore 608sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 932sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1077sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 67
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -1
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -1.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0.5
- TotaleTot.
- 63
