Alma Rubentus2 – 1Queidecaj72Totale Squadra66
Alma Rubentus
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 6826.506.5
DCalciatore 6445.505.5
DCalciatore 894606
DCalciatore 1130505
CCalciatore 5715.505.5
CCalciatore 7493.5-30.5
CCalciatore 10226-0.55.5
CCalciatore 11296.506.5
ACalciatore 6097310
ACalciatore 9358311
ACalciatore 92872.59.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 734sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 843sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 8016.5-15.5
DCalciatore 5975-0.54.5
DCalciatore 921sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 802606
CCalciatore 722sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 814sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 971sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1058sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 958sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1020sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1094sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 71.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -1
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 72
Queidecaj
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8206.5-24.5
DCalciatore 6546-0.55.5
DCalciatore 7286.506.5
DCalciatore 1114606
CCalciatore 8196.506.5
CCalciatore 9045.505.5
CCalciatore 9295.505.5
CCalciatore 9386.5-0.56
ACalciatore 686606
ACalciatore 11326-0.55.5
ACalciatore 1006606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 636sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 816sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 10276.506.5
PCalciatore 614sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 665505
DCalciatore 5775.505.5
DCalciatore 7936-0.55.5
PCalciatore 10676-15
DCalciatore 661sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 7896-0.55.5
CCalciatore 701sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 914sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1059sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 63.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 1
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 66
