Vis Lele0 – 2La Serenissima59.5Totale Squadra72.5
Vis Lele
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7166-24
DCalciatore 10176-0.55.5
DCalciatore 10345.505.5
DCalciatore 1032606
CCalciatore 1201606
CCalciatore 1173606
CCalciatore 9325-0.54.5
CCalciatore 1077707
ACalciatore 9395.505.5
ACalciatore 1003404
ACalciatore 1124606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 699sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 9416.5-2.54
CCalciatore 6085-0.54.5
ACalciatore 6586.539.5
DCalciatore 1014505
CCalciatore 865sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1117sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1001sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 6817310
DCalciatore 752505
DCalciatore 1133sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 911sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 985sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 60
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 59.5
La Serenissima
Modulo 4-4-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7276-24
DCalciatore 6336-0.55.5
DCalciatore 7136.506.5
DCalciatore 9056.506.5
DCalciatore 10876-0.55.5
CCalciatore 580606
CCalciatore 7866-0.55.5
CCalciatore 11795.5-0.55
CCalciatore 107182.510.5
ACalciatore 6427310
ACalciatore 824606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 1109sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 8155.505.5
CCalciatore 11906.506.5
DCalciatore 10844-0.53.5
DCalciatore 731606
PCalciatore 826sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 778505
PCalciatore 756sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 9026-0.55.5
DCalciatore 1093sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1112606
ACalciatore 714sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 830sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 71
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 72.5
