Barussia Dortmund4 – 0Alma Rubentus82Totale Squadra59.5
Barussia Dortmund
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 783606
DCalciatore 6576.5-0.56
DCalciatore 696606
DCalciatore 844606
CCalciatore 726606
CCalciatore 8735.5-0.55
CCalciatore 10525.505.5
CCalciatore 11166.506.5
ACalciatore 9836.539.5
ACalciatore 10007310
ACalciatore 1047808
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8467.507.5
DCalciatore 723sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 856505
CCalciatore 9127310
CCalciatore 6975.5-0.55
ACalciatore 11035.505.5
ACalciatore 1069606
PCalciatore 1070sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 764sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 839sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1136sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1039505
CCalciatore 1128sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 74.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 3
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 2
- TotaleTot.
- 82
Alma Rubentus
Modulo 4-3-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 6826-33
DCalciatore 597505
DCalciatore 10585-0.54.5
DCalciatore 11305.5-0.55
DCalciatore 644505
CCalciatore 749606
CCalciatore 10205.5-14.5
CCalciatore 1129606
ACalciatore 6097310
ACalciatore 843606
ACalciatore 9285.5-0.55
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 734sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 8016-3.52.5
DCalciatore 921sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 571707
CCalciatore 9585.5-0.55
CCalciatore 1022505
CCalciatore 802sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 814sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 894sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 971sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 722sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 935sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1094sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 60
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 59.5
