Tyrsis1 – 0Vis Lele68.5Totale Squadra65
Tyrsis
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 10766.5-15.5
DCalciatore 6165-0.54.5
DCalciatore 679606
DCalciatore 1013606
CCalciatore 7097-0.56.5
CCalciatore 913606
CCalciatore 981606
CCalciatore 9845.5-0.55
ACalciatore 6805.505.5
ACalciatore 776606
ACalciatore 8416-0.55.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 765sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1053sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 10246.506.5
DCalciatore 670sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 694sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1045505
ACalciatore 1029606
PCalciatore 5875-23
DCalciatore 997sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1125sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 610sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 852sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1184sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 62.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 1.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 68.5
Vis Lele
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 9415.5-14.5
DCalciatore 641606
DCalciatore 10326-0.55.5
DCalciatore 6995-0.54.5
CCalciatore 12015-0.54.5
CCalciatore 1173606
CCalciatore 9325-0.54.5
CCalciatore 10775.5-0.55
ACalciatore 9396.539.5
ACalciatore 1003505
ACalciatore 11247310
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 1034sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1001sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 6085.505.5
ACalciatore 658sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 911sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1133sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 681sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 7166-24
DCalciatore 7526.5-0.56
DCalciatore 1014606
CCalciatore 865sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1117sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 985sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 65
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -1.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 65
