Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 14a

Tabellino

Campionato · 14a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

14a

Queidecaj1 – 2Barussia Dortmund66Totale Squadra75

Queidecaj

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8206.506.5
DCalciatore 661606
DCalciatore 11146.506.5
DCalciatore 7934.504.5
CCalciatore 819606
CCalciatore 904404
CCalciatore 93882.510.5
CCalciatore 1027505
ACalciatore 6865.505.5
ACalciatore 10065.505.5
ACalciatore 1132606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 654sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 816sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 614sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 7895.505.5
CCalciatore 837sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 701707
DCalciatore 5776.506.5
PCalciatore 1067sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 665sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 728sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 914sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 636sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1059sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
66
Fattore CampoFC
2
Modificatore PortiereMP
-1
Modificatore DifesaMD
0
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
-1
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
66

Barussia Dortmund

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7837-16
DCalciatore 657606
DCalciatore 6966.506.5
DCalciatore 8445.505.5
CCalciatore 873606
CCalciatore 9125.505.5
CCalciatore 10527.5310.5
CCalciatore 11286-0.55.5
ACalciatore 9837.5310.5
ACalciatore 10004.504.5
ACalciatore 1047606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8466.5-15.5
DCalciatore 856606
DCalciatore 1136sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 11166.539.5
CCalciatore 697sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1103505
ACalciatore 10697.507.5
PCalciatore 1070sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 723sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 764sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 839sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 726sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 10395.505.5
Parziale SquadraPSq
72.5
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
-0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
2
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
1
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
75