Queidecaj1 – 2Barussia Dortmund66Totale Squadra75
Queidecaj
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8206.506.5
DCalciatore 661606
DCalciatore 11146.506.5
DCalciatore 7934.504.5
CCalciatore 819606
CCalciatore 904404
CCalciatore 93882.510.5
CCalciatore 1027505
ACalciatore 6865.505.5
ACalciatore 10065.505.5
ACalciatore 1132606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 654sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 816sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 614sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 7895.505.5
CCalciatore 837sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 701707
DCalciatore 5776.506.5
PCalciatore 1067sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 665sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 728sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 914sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 636sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1059sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 66
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -1
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -1
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 66
Barussia Dortmund
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7837-16
DCalciatore 657606
DCalciatore 6966.506.5
DCalciatore 8445.505.5
CCalciatore 873606
CCalciatore 9125.505.5
CCalciatore 10527.5310.5
CCalciatore 11286-0.55.5
ACalciatore 9837.5310.5
ACalciatore 10004.504.5
ACalciatore 1047606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8466.5-15.5
DCalciatore 856606
DCalciatore 1136sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 11166.539.5
CCalciatore 697sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1103505
ACalciatore 10697.507.5
PCalciatore 1070sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 723sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 764sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 839sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 726sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 10395.505.5
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 72.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 1
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 75
