Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 13a

Tabellino

Campionato · 13a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

13a

Titan Ciclet3 – 0Romagna Apasiuneda77Totale Squadra61

Titan Ciclet

Modulo 3-5-2
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 653606
DCalciatore 690606
DCalciatore 720505
DCalciatore 11006-0.55.5
CCalciatore 5836-0.55.5
CCalciatore 660606
CCalciatore 11796.506.5
CCalciatore 1061606
CCalciatore 1131606
ACalciatore 575639
ACalciatore 9237.5310.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 903sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 992606
DCalciatore 876sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 7376.506.5
CCalciatore 7725.505.5
ACalciatore 9657310
ACalciatore 11716.52.59
PCalciatore 1089sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 746606
DCalciatore 861sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 998sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1104sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 962sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
72
Fattore CampoFC
2
Modificatore PortiereMP
0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
1
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
1.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
77

Romagna Apasiuneda

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 9095.5-41.5
DCalciatore 692606
DCalciatore 10365-0.54.5
DCalciatore 11886.506.5
CCalciatore 1178505
CCalciatore 9256-0.55.5
CCalciatore 11376.506.5
ACalciatore 6036.52.59
ACalciatore 761606
ACalciatore 891606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
CCalciatore 579sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 766sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 889sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 919505
DCalciatore 11766.539.5
CCalciatore 1043sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 951606
ACalciatore 7455.505.5
PCalciatore 7246-15
DCalciatore 7506.506.5
DCalciatore 9346-0.55.5
DCalciatore 947sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 755sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 924sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
60.5
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
0
Modificatore DifesaMD
2
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
-1.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
61