Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 13a

Tabellino

Campionato · 13a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

13a

Sabbioso Romagnolo2 – 0Bonimba73.5Totale Squadra59

Sabbioso Romagnolo

Modulo 4-4-2
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 9596.506.5
DCalciatore 6435.505.5
DCalciatore 666606
DCalciatore 886606
DCalciatore 1127606
CCalciatore 6305.505.5
CCalciatore 6597310
CCalciatore 10166-0.55.5
CCalciatore 10925.505.5
ACalciatore 8836.52.59
ACalciatore 918606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 5846.5-24.5
DCalciatore 604505
DCalciatore 884sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 719606
CCalciatore 879sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 7775.505.5
ACalciatore 7115.505.5
PCalciatore 631sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 7846-0.55.5
DCalciatore 1079sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 832606
CCalciatore 1056sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 825sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
71.5
Fattore CampoFC
2
Modificatore PortiereMP
-1
Modificatore DifesaMD
1
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
73.5

Bonimba

Modulo 4-4-2
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7487-34
DCalciatore 613505
DCalciatore 9485.505.5
DCalciatore 6005-0.54.5
DCalciatore 6676.5-0.56
CCalciatore 9305.505.5
CCalciatore 9335-0.54.5
CCalciatore 954707
CCalciatore 9567-0.56.5
ACalciatore 5825.505.5
ACalciatore 7336-0.55.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 705sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 955sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 10817-25
DCalciatore 1025sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 8854.5-13.5
ACalciatore 982606
ACalciatore 6055.505.5
PCalciatore 572sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 966sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 794sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 874sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 946sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1010sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
59.5
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
-0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
0
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
59