Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 12a

Tabellino

Campionato · 12a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

12a

Queidecaj2 – 1La Serenissima72.5Totale Squadra66.5

Queidecaj

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 10675.5-2.53
DCalciatore 7286.506.5
DCalciatore 7935.505.5
DCalciatore 11146.539.5
CCalciatore 8195.505.5
CCalciatore 9045.505.5
CCalciatore 9387-0.56.5
CCalciatore 10276.506.5
ACalciatore 6366.506.5
ACalciatore 686505
ACalciatore 11327-0.56.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8206-15
DCalciatore 6656-0.55.5
DCalciatore 577707
CCalciatore 816sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 7017310
CCalciatore 967606
ACalciatore 10065.505.5
PCalciatore 614sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 654sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 661sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 789606
CCalciatore 914sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1059sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
66.5
Fattore CampoFC
2
Modificatore PortiereMP
-0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
3
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
1.5
TotaleTot.
72.5

La Serenissima

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7276.506.5
DCalciatore 713606
DCalciatore 905505
DCalciatore 10845-14
CCalciatore 580707
CCalciatore 11906.506.5
CCalciatore 786606
CCalciatore 1071505
ACalciatore 6425.505.5
ACalciatore 714606
ACalciatore 110962.58.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 633sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 756sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 7315-0.54.5
CCalciatore 11126.5-0.56
CCalciatore 8157-0.56.5
ACalciatore 8306-0.55.5
ACalciatore 824sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1177sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 902sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1062sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1093404
CCalciatore 647606
CCalciatore 778sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
66
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
0
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
66.5