Queidecaj2 – 1La Serenissima72.5Totale Squadra66.5
Queidecaj
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 10675.5-2.53
DCalciatore 7286.506.5
DCalciatore 7935.505.5
DCalciatore 11146.539.5
CCalciatore 8195.505.5
CCalciatore 9045.505.5
CCalciatore 9387-0.56.5
CCalciatore 10276.506.5
ACalciatore 6366.506.5
ACalciatore 686505
ACalciatore 11327-0.56.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8206-15
DCalciatore 6656-0.55.5
DCalciatore 577707
CCalciatore 816sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 7017310
CCalciatore 967606
ACalciatore 10065.505.5
PCalciatore 614sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 654sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 661sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 789606
CCalciatore 914sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1059sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 66.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 3
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 1.5
- TotaleTot.
- 72.5
La Serenissima
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7276.506.5
DCalciatore 713606
DCalciatore 905505
DCalciatore 10845-14
CCalciatore 580707
CCalciatore 11906.506.5
CCalciatore 786606
CCalciatore 1071505
ACalciatore 6425.505.5
ACalciatore 714606
ACalciatore 110962.58.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 633sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 756sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 7315-0.54.5
CCalciatore 11126.5-0.56
CCalciatore 8157-0.56.5
ACalciatore 8306-0.55.5
ACalciatore 824sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1177sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 902sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1062sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1093404
CCalciatore 647606
CCalciatore 778sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 66
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 66.5
