Romagna Apasiuneda1 – 1Tyrsis71.5Totale Squadra70
Romagna Apasiuneda
Modulo 4-3-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 909606
DCalciatore 1176505
DCalciatore 934606
DCalciatore 1036707
DCalciatore 11885.505.5
CCalciatore 7555.505.5
CCalciatore 9256.539.5
CCalciatore 1178606
ACalciatore 7455.5-0.55
ACalciatore 761606
ACalciatore 8917310
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
CCalciatore 795sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 724sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 9475.505.5
DCalciatore 919606
DCalciatore 750606
CCalciatore 6785.505.5
PCalciatore 889sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 692sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 813sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 924sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1043sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 603sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 951sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 71.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -1
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -1
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 71.5
Tyrsis
Modulo 4-3-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1076707
DCalciatore 6165.505.5
DCalciatore 6796.506.5
DCalciatore 10244.504.5
DCalciatore 11256.539.5
CCalciatore 709707
CCalciatore 9136.5-0.56
CCalciatore 9846.506.5
ACalciatore 6805.505.5
ACalciatore 776505
ACalciatore 1029606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 841sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1053sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 997sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 6705-14
CCalciatore 981606
CCalciatore 694606
ACalciatore 1045606
PCalciatore 5876-33
DCalciatore 765sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1013sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 610sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 852sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1184sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 69
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 1
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 70
