Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 11a

Tabellino

Campionato · 11a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

11a

La Serenissima1 – 1Vis Merdaskuiss66.5Totale Squadra68.5

La Serenissima

Modulo 4-4-2
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7566-15
DCalciatore 633606
DCalciatore 905606
DCalciatore 1093505
DCalciatore 7315.505.5
CCalciatore 5806.506.5
CCalciatore 1190606
CCalciatore 7866.506.5
CCalciatore 10715.505.5
ACalciatore 1109639
ACalciatore 714505
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 1084sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 830sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 7786.506.5
CCalciatore 815505
DCalciatore 1062sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1177sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 824sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 7276-24
DCalciatore 713sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 902sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 6475.505.5
CCalciatore 1112505
ACalciatore 6427.5613.5
Parziale SquadraPSq
66
Fattore CampoFC
2
Modificatore PortiereMP
-1
Modificatore DifesaMD
0
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
-0.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
66.5

Vis Merdaskuiss

Modulo 3-5-2
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 845707
DCalciatore 6296.5-0.56
DCalciatore 854606
DCalciatore 8785.505.5
CCalciatore 8295-0.54.5
CCalciatore 8936.506.5
CCalciatore 999606
CCalciatore 10756.506.5
CCalciatore 10856.506.5
ACalciatore 7435.505.5
ACalciatore 8716.506.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1105sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1041606
DCalciatore 882606
CCalciatore 599606
CCalciatore 788707
ACalciatore 8065.505.5
ACalciatore 977606
PCalciatore 976sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 759sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 9496.506.5
DCalciatore 9916-0.55.5
CCalciatore 758sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 986sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
66.5
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
0
Modificatore DifesaMD
1
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0.5
TotaleTot.
68.5