Vis Merdaskuiss1 – 1Alma Rubentus67.5Totale Squadra69.5
Vis Merdaskuiss
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8456.5-33.5
DCalciatore 6297-0.56.5
DCalciatore 854505
DCalciatore 8785.505.5
CCalciatore 599606
CCalciatore 8295.5-0.55
CCalciatore 8936.506.5
CCalciatore 10856.506.5
ACalciatore 7436-0.55.5
ACalciatore 871707
ACalciatore 977639
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1105sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 882606
DCalciatore 9915.505.5
CCalciatore 1075606
CCalciatore 9995.505.5
CCalciatore 788606
ACalciatore 806606
PCalciatore 976sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 759sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 949sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1041sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 758sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 986sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 66
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 1
- TotaleTot.
- 67.5
Alma Rubentus
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 6825.5-50.5
DCalciatore 894808
DCalciatore 1058606
DCalciatore 1130606
CCalciatore 749707
CCalciatore 9585.505.5
CCalciatore 10225.505.5
CCalciatore 11296.506.5
ACalciatore 8435-0.54.5
ACalciatore 9357.5613.5
ACalciatore 1094606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8015.5-23.5
DCalciatore 971sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 644606
CCalciatore 5715-14
CCalciatore 802707
ACalciatore 609606
ACalciatore 9285.505.5
PCalciatore 814sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 702sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 7346.506.5
DCalciatore 921sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 722606
CCalciatore 1020sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 69
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 69.5
