Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 10a

Tabellino

Campionato · 10a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

10a

Vis Merdaskuiss1 – 1Alma Rubentus67.5Totale Squadra69.5

Vis Merdaskuiss

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8456.5-33.5
DCalciatore 6297-0.56.5
DCalciatore 854505
DCalciatore 8785.505.5
CCalciatore 599606
CCalciatore 8295.5-0.55
CCalciatore 8936.506.5
CCalciatore 10856.506.5
ACalciatore 7436-0.55.5
ACalciatore 871707
ACalciatore 977639
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1105sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 882606
DCalciatore 9915.505.5
CCalciatore 1075606
CCalciatore 9995.505.5
CCalciatore 788606
ACalciatore 806606
PCalciatore 976sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 759sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 949sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1041sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 758sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 986sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
66
Fattore CampoFC
2
Modificatore PortiereMP
0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
-2
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
1
TotaleTot.
67.5

Alma Rubentus

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 6825.5-50.5
DCalciatore 894808
DCalciatore 1058606
DCalciatore 1130606
CCalciatore 749707
CCalciatore 9585.505.5
CCalciatore 10225.505.5
CCalciatore 11296.506.5
ACalciatore 8435-0.54.5
ACalciatore 9357.5613.5
ACalciatore 1094606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8015.5-23.5
DCalciatore 971sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 644606
CCalciatore 5715-14
CCalciatore 802707
ACalciatore 609606
ACalciatore 9285.505.5
PCalciatore 814sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 702sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 7346.506.5
DCalciatore 921sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 722606
CCalciatore 1020sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
69
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
-0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
1
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
69.5