Sabbioso Romagnolo2 – 3Titan Ciclet72Totale Squadra79
Sabbioso Romagnolo
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 9594.5-13.5
DCalciatore 6666.506.5
DCalciatore 1127606
DCalciatore 8844.504.5
CCalciatore 6306.5-0.56
CCalciatore 6596.506.5
CCalciatore 7195.5-0.55
CCalciatore 10166.5-0.56
ACalciatore 7777.5613.5
ACalciatore 8835-0.54.5
ACalciatore 918639
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 886sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 5847-16
DCalciatore 1079505
CCalciatore 10924-13
ACalciatore 7115.505.5
PCalciatore 631sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 604sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 643sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 784sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 832606
CCalciatore 879sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1056sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 825sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 71
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 72
Titan Ciclet
Modulo 3-5-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 6536-15
DCalciatore 6907.5310.5
DCalciatore 9986-0.55.5
DCalciatore 11005.505.5
CCalciatore 5836.506.5
CCalciatore 6607310
CCalciatore 737606
CCalciatore 1111505
CCalciatore 1131606
ACalciatore 9237310
ACalciatore 9625.505.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 903sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 9925.505.5
DCalciatore 7205.505.5
CCalciatore 1104505
CCalciatore 1061sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 965606
ACalciatore 1171sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1089sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 746sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 861sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 876sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 772sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 651sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 75.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 1.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 79
