Moggi e Associati0 – 3La Serenissima58Totale Squadra72
Moggi e Associati
Modulo 4-5-1Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7005-14
DCalciatore 6836.506.5
DCalciatore 7875.505.5
DCalciatore 9876.5-0.56
DCalciatore 10825-0.54.5
CCalciatore 581505
CCalciatore 6276.506.5
CCalciatore 645505
CCalciatore 663606
CCalciatore 10125.505.5
ACalciatore 800505
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 11237-16
DCalciatore 811606
DCalciatore 8816.506.5
DCalciatore 978sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 9795.505.5
ACalciatore 1126sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 988505
PCalciatore 703sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1138sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1015sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1072sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 916sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1108sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 59.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -1.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 58
La Serenissima
Modulo 3-5-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7276-24
DCalciatore 6336.5-0.56
DCalciatore 9056.539.5
DCalciatore 10936.506.5
CCalciatore 11906.506.5
CCalciatore 7866.506.5
CCalciatore 8156-0.55.5
CCalciatore 1071606
CCalciatore 11126-0.55.5
ACalciatore 7144-0.53.5
ACalciatore 8307310
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 642sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 580505
CCalciatore 778505
ACalciatore 11096.539.5
ACalciatore 824sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1084505
PCalciatore 7565.5-23.5
PCalciatore 818sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 713sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 839sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 902sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 10624.504.5
CCalciatore 647505
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 69.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 1
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 1.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 72
