Sabbioso Romagnolo0 – 1Vis Merdaskuiss62Totale Squadra70
Sabbioso Romagnolo
Modulo 4-3-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 9595.5-23.5
DCalciatore 8846-0.55.5
DCalciatore 8865.505.5
DCalciatore 6436.52.59
CCalciatore 7195.505.5
CCalciatore 1016606
CCalciatore 1092505
ACalciatore 777606
ACalciatore 918639
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 604sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 666sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 711sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 825sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 5845.5-32.5
DCalciatore 1127sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 6306.539.5
ACalciatore 883sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 631sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 784606
DCalciatore 1079sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 659sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 832sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 879sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1056sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 59
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -1.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 62
Vis Merdaskuiss
Modulo 3-5-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8455.5-14.5
DCalciatore 6295.505.5
DCalciatore 8785.505.5
DCalciatore 1041606
CCalciatore 8296.506.5
CCalciatore 8937310
CCalciatore 999505
CCalciatore 10755.505.5
CCalciatore 1085606
ACalciatore 7435.505.5
ACalciatore 8716.506.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1105sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 9495-14
DCalciatore 882505
CCalciatore 7886.506.5
CCalciatore 758sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 806505
ACalciatore 977639
PCalciatore 976sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 759505
DCalciatore 854sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 9915.5-0.55
CCalciatore 5996.506.5
ACalciatore 986sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 66.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 1.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0.5
- TotaleTot.
- 70
