Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 9a

Tabellino

Campionato · 9a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

9a

Bonimba3 – 1Queidecaj79Totale Squadra70

Bonimba

Modulo 4-4-2
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7487-16
DCalciatore 6136-0.55.5
DCalciatore 7056.5-0.56
DCalciatore 9486.506.5
DCalciatore 9668614
CCalciatore 8855.505.5
CCalciatore 930606
CCalciatore 9336.539.5
CCalciatore 946606
ACalciatore 5826.539.5
ACalciatore 605505
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 10817.5-25.5
DCalciatore 955sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1025606
CCalciatore 956sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 9545.505.5
ACalciatore 1010505
ACalciatore 982sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 572sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 667sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1049sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 794sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 874sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 733sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
79.5
Fattore CampoFC
2
Modificatore PortiereMP
-0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
-1
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
-1
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
79

Queidecaj

Modulo 4-3-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8206.5-15.5
DCalciatore 654606
DCalciatore 7895.505.5
DCalciatore 11146.506.5
DCalciatore 7286.506.5
CCalciatore 8166.506.5
CCalciatore 819707
CCalciatore 9048614
ACalciatore 6365.505.5
ACalciatore 6865.505.5
ACalciatore 11325.505.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 793sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 614sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 6655.5-0.55
ACalciatore 10066.506.5
ACalciatore 10597-0.56.5
CCalciatore 10276.5-0.56
CCalciatore 701606
PCalciatore 846sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 577606
DCalciatore 661sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 914sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 967sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1030sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
74
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
-1
Modificatore DifesaMD
-4
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
1
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
70