Alma Rubentus1 – 1Moggi e Associati70Totale Squadra70.5
Alma Rubentus
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 6826-15
DCalciatore 7026-0.55.5
DCalciatore 8945.505.5
DCalciatore 9715.505.5
CCalciatore 7495.505.5
CCalciatore 9586.539.5
CCalciatore 11296-0.55.5
ACalciatore 6097310
ACalciatore 8435.505.5
ACalciatore 9355.505.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
CCalciatore 571sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 801606
DCalciatore 6445.505.5
DCalciatore 734sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 802sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1020sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 9287310
ACalciatore 10946.539.5
PCalciatore 814sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 921sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1058sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1130606
CCalciatore 722sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 10227-0.56.5
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 67
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 4
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -2.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 70
Moggi e Associati
Modulo 3-5-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7006.5-1.55
DCalciatore 7875.5-0.55
DCalciatore 9875-0.54.5
DCalciatore 10825-0.54.5
CCalciatore 5816.5-0.56
CCalciatore 645606
CCalciatore 663707
CCalciatore 10126.506.5
CCalciatore 101572.59.5
ACalciatore 800606
ACalciatore 1126606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 1108sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 11235-41
DCalciatore 683505
DCalciatore 811505
CCalciatore 627505
ACalciatore 916sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 988sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 703sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 881505
DCalciatore 978sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1138sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 979sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1072sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 66
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 2.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 70.5
