Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 8a

Tabellino

Campionato · 8a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

8a

Vis Lele1 – 2Barussia Dortmund70Totale Squadra74.5

Vis Lele

Modulo 4-3-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 9416.506.5
DCalciatore 6416.506.5
DCalciatore 681606
DCalciatore 7525.505.5
DCalciatore 1133606
CCalciatore 6086.5-15.5
CCalciatore 11736.506.5
CCalciatore 911606
ACalciatore 9855.5-0.55
ACalciatore 10036.539.5
ACalciatore 11245.505.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7166.5-15.5
DCalciatore 1014505
CCalciatore 8656.5-0.56
ACalciatore 658sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 699606
CCalciatore 775sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 753sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1001sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1034sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1060sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 625sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 93272.59.5
ACalciatore 939sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
68.5
Fattore CampoFC
2
Modificatore PortiereMP
-1
Modificatore DifesaMD
1
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
-0.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
70

Barussia Dortmund

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7837-16
DCalciatore 8565.505.5
DCalciatore 696606
DCalciatore 1136606
CCalciatore 7266.506.5
CCalciatore 10396.539.5
CCalciatore 11286.506.5
CCalciatore 11165.505.5
ACalciatore 10006.539.5
ACalciatore 10694.504.5
ACalciatore 11037310
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 723sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 844sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1052sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 602sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1134sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 697505
ACalciatore 10477310
PCalciatore 1070sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 657sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 8875-0.54.5
CCalciatore 912sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1095606
ACalciatore 983606
Parziale SquadraPSq
75.5
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
-0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
-1
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
74.5