Tyrsis1 – 0Bonimba70.5Totale Squadra61.5
Tyrsis
Modulo 4-3-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 10536.5-15.5
DCalciatore 6796.506.5
DCalciatore 1013606
DCalciatore 1024606
DCalciatore 11257-0.56.5
CCalciatore 7096-0.55.5
CCalciatore 913505
CCalciatore 11848.508.5
ACalciatore 7764.504.5
ACalciatore 1029639
ACalciatore 10455.505.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1076sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 616606
DCalciatore 997sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 984606
CCalciatore 694sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 841606
ACalciatore 680606
PCalciatore 587sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 670sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 765sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 610sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 852sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 981606
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 68.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 70.5
Bonimba
Modulo 4-3-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 10815.5-23.5
DCalciatore 6136-0.55.5
DCalciatore 9485.5-0.55
DCalciatore 9666-0.55.5
DCalciatore 10256.506.5
CCalciatore 885505
CCalciatore 930606
CCalciatore 9547-0.56.5
ACalciatore 582639
ACalciatore 1010606
ACalciatore 605606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 982sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 7486.5-15.5
DCalciatore 6676-0.55.5
DCalciatore 705sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 9465.5-0.55
CCalciatore 794sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 874sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 572sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 955sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1049sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 933sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 956sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 733sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 64.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 61.5
