Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 8a

Tabellino

Campionato · 8a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

8a

Tyrsis1 – 0Bonimba70.5Totale Squadra61.5

Tyrsis

Modulo 4-3-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 10536.5-15.5
DCalciatore 6796.506.5
DCalciatore 1013606
DCalciatore 1024606
DCalciatore 11257-0.56.5
CCalciatore 7096-0.55.5
CCalciatore 913505
CCalciatore 11848.508.5
ACalciatore 7764.504.5
ACalciatore 1029639
ACalciatore 10455.505.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1076sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 616606
DCalciatore 997sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 984606
CCalciatore 694sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 841606
ACalciatore 680606
PCalciatore 587sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 670sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 765sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 610sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 852sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 981606
Parziale SquadraPSq
68.5
Fattore CampoFC
2
Modificatore PortiereMP
0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
-1
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
70.5

Bonimba

Modulo 4-3-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 10815.5-23.5
DCalciatore 6136-0.55.5
DCalciatore 9485.5-0.55
DCalciatore 9666-0.55.5
DCalciatore 10256.506.5
CCalciatore 885505
CCalciatore 930606
CCalciatore 9547-0.56.5
ACalciatore 582639
ACalciatore 1010606
ACalciatore 605606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 982sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 7486.5-15.5
DCalciatore 6676-0.55.5
DCalciatore 705sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 9465.5-0.55
CCalciatore 794sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 874sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 572sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 955sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1049sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 933sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 956sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 733sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
64.5
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
-0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
-2
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
-0.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
61.5