Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 8a

Tabellino

Campionato · 8a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

8a

La Serenissima0 – 2Alma Rubentus62.5Totale Squadra73.5

La Serenissima

Modulo 4-5-1
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7276.5-15.5
DCalciatore 633404
DCalciatore 9055.505.5
DCalciatore 9434-0.53.5
DCalciatore 1084606
CCalciatore 7866.506.5
CCalciatore 8156.506.5
CCalciatore 10715.5-0.55
CCalciatore 11126.5-0.56
CCalciatore 1190707
ACalciatore 8306.5-0.56
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
CCalciatore 647sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1109sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 714sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 824sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 778sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 5807310
DCalciatore 1062sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 7566-2.53.5
PCalciatore 818sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 713sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 839sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 902sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 642sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
61.5
Fattore CampoFC
2
Modificatore PortiereMP
-1
Modificatore DifesaMD
-3
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
2.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0.5
TotaleTot.
62.5

Alma Rubentus

Modulo 4-3-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 6827-16
DCalciatore 6445.505.5
DCalciatore 7026-0.55.5
DCalciatore 8947.5310.5
DCalciatore 10587-0.56.5
CCalciatore 7495.505.5
CCalciatore 10206-0.55.5
CCalciatore 10225.505.5
ACalciatore 6096.5-0.56
ACalciatore 843606
ACalciatore 9356.539.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8018-17
DCalciatore 734sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1130sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1129707
CCalciatore 571606
ACalciatore 1094505
ACalciatore 9286.506.5
PCalciatore 814sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 921sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 974sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 722505
CCalciatore 802sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 9587-0.56.5
Parziale SquadraPSq
72
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
-0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
4
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
-2.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0.5
TotaleTot.
73.5