Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 7a

Tabellino

Campionato · 7a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

7a

Romagna Apasiuneda0 – 1Alma Rubentus62.5Totale Squadra69

Romagna Apasiuneda

Modulo 4-3-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 9096-24
DCalciatore 6925-0.54.5
DCalciatore 11765.505.5
DCalciatore 1036606
DCalciatore 11886-0.55.5
CCalciatore 9246-0.55.5
CCalciatore 1039707
CCalciatore 1043606
ACalciatore 7455.538.5
ACalciatore 761606
ACalciatore 8915-32
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7247310
ACalciatore 603606
ACalciatore 10697310
CCalciatore 9256.506.5
CCalciatore 8135-0.54.5
DCalciatore 9195.505.5
DCalciatore 934sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 889sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 750sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 947sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 678505
CCalciatore 1178sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 898sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
60.5
Fattore CampoFC
2
Modificatore PortiereMP
-1
Modificatore DifesaMD
1
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
62.5

Alma Rubentus

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 6827-16
DCalciatore 6446-0.55.5
DCalciatore 702505
DCalciatore 10586.506.5
CCalciatore 5715.505.5
CCalciatore 749505
CCalciatore 10226.506.5
CCalciatore 11296.506.5
ACalciatore 6095.505.5
ACalciatore 7766.506.5
ACalciatore 9357.507.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 801606
DCalciatore 734sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 11304.504.5
CCalciatore 802sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 9585.505.5
ACalciatore 9285.505.5
ACalciatore 1094505
PCalciatore 814sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 894sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 921sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 974sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 610sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 7226.506.5
Parziale SquadraPSq
66
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
0
Modificatore DifesaMD
1
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
2
TotaleTot.
69