Titan Ciclet1 – 0Bonimba68Totale Squadra65
Titan Ciclet
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 6536-15
DCalciatore 6906.506.5
DCalciatore 7206.5-15.5
DCalciatore 876606
CCalciatore 5835.5-0.55
CCalciatore 6606.506.5
CCalciatore 7377310
CCalciatore 1131505
ACalciatore 626505
ACalciatore 9625.5-0.55
ACalciatore 9655.5-0.55
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1089808
DCalciatore 887606
DCalciatore 746606
CCalciatore 873606
CCalciatore 7725.5-0.55
ACalciatore 575sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 923606
PCalciatore 903sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 963sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 992sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1100sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1061sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1104606
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 64.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 68
Bonimba
Modulo 3-5-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 10816-15
DCalciatore 944505
DCalciatore 948606
DCalciatore 966606
CCalciatore 7945.505.5
CCalciatore 8856.506.5
CCalciatore 9305.505.5
CCalciatore 9336.5-0.56
CCalciatore 9546-0.55.5
ACalciatore 5825.505.5
ACalciatore 10106.52.59
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 748sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 10256.5-0.56
DCalciatore 6675.505.5
CCalciatore 956sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 9465.505.5
ACalciatore 9826.506.5
ACalciatore 733sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 572sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 705sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 9555.505.5
DCalciatore 1049sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 874sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 605sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 65.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 65
