Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 5a

Tabellino

Campionato · 5a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

5a

Barussia Dortmund1 – 1Titan Ciclet68.5Totale Squadra69.5

Barussia Dortmund

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 783707
DCalciatore 670606
DCalciatore 8445.505.5
DCalciatore 8564-13
CCalciatore 726606
CCalciatore 7556-0.55.5
CCalciatore 912707
CCalciatore 1128707
ACalciatore 9515.505.5
ACalciatore 10004.504.5
ACalciatore 10476.506.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 983sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 602sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1116606
CCalciatore 10526.5-0.56
ACalciatore 1103505
DCalciatore 723sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 782606
PCalciatore 1070sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 6486.5-0.56
DCalciatore 731606
DCalciatore 1139505
CCalciatore 6976-0.55.5
CCalciatore 10955.505.5
Parziale SquadraPSq
63.5
Fattore CampoFC
2
Modificatore PortiereMP
0
Modificatore DifesaMD
2
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0.5
TotaleTot.
68.5

Titan Ciclet

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 6536-24
DCalciatore 6906.506.5
DCalciatore 746505
DCalciatore 8765.505.5
CCalciatore 660707
CCalciatore 7376.5-0.56
CCalciatore 7725.505.5
CCalciatore 1131606
ACalciatore 5755-0.54.5
ACalciatore 9236.506.5
ACalciatore 9657310
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 962sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 903sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 720sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 887606
CCalciatore 11045.505.5
CCalciatore 873707
CCalciatore 10615.505.5
PCalciatore 10897-16
DCalciatore 963sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 992sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1100sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 583sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 626sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
66.5
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
-1
Modificatore DifesaMD
4
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
-0.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0.5
TotaleTot.
69.5