Tyrsis2 – 1Titan Ciclet73Totale Squadra69
Tyrsis
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 10535.5-14.5
DCalciatore 679606
DCalciatore 10246.5-0.56
DCalciatore 11257-0.56.5
CCalciatore 9136.539.5
CCalciatore 9847310
CCalciatore 10206.506.5
CCalciatore 11844.504.5
ACalciatore 6807.5-0.57
ACalciatore 8435.505.5
ACalciatore 1029505
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1076sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 6165.538.5
DCalciatore 9975.5-0.55
CCalciatore 694606
CCalciatore 8525-0.54.5
CCalciatore 981505
ACalciatore 8416.539.5
PCalciatore 5875.5-14.5
DCalciatore 657sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 765sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1013sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 709707
ACalciatore 1045sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 71
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -2
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 1.5
- TotaleTot.
- 73
Titan Ciclet
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 653808
DCalciatore 690606
DCalciatore 7465.505.5
DCalciatore 876606
CCalciatore 583707
CCalciatore 6607.507.5
CCalciatore 772639
CCalciatore 1061505
ACalciatore 575505
ACalciatore 6266.506.5
ACalciatore 962404
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
CCalciatore 1131sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 903sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 7205.5-0.55
DCalciatore 8875.505.5
CCalciatore 7376.506.5
ACalciatore 9236.506.5
ACalciatore 965606
PCalciatore 1089707
DCalciatore 963sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 992sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1100sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 8735.505.5
CCalciatore 1104sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 69.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0.5
- TotaleTot.
- 69
