Moggi e Associati4 – 0Romagna Apasiuneda81.5Totale Squadra65
Moggi e Associati
Modulo 4-4-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7005-14
DCalciatore 7875-0.54.5
DCalciatore 9786.506.5
DCalciatore 987606
DCalciatore 10826-0.55.5
CCalciatore 5816.539.5
CCalciatore 6636.506.5
CCalciatore 10157-0.56.5
CCalciatore 1072606
ACalciatore 8006.539.5
ACalciatore 11088614
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 11236-15
DCalciatore 1138505
DCalciatore 8116.506.5
CCalciatore 645sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 579sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1126505
ACalciatore 988sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 703sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 779sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 881sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 97975.512.5
CCalciatore 1012606
ACalciatore 1090sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 78.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 2
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 81.5
Romagna Apasiuneda
Modulo 4-3-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7246-24
DCalciatore 692606
DCalciatore 934505
DCalciatore 10366.506.5
DCalciatore 11886.539.5
CCalciatore 678505
CCalciatore 9246-0.55.5
CCalciatore 925606
ACalciatore 6035.505.5
ACalciatore 7617-0.56.5
ACalciatore 8915.505.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 9096-24
ACalciatore 745505
ACalciatore 10696.506.5
CCalciatore 11785.505.5
CCalciatore 813606
DCalciatore 1176606
DCalciatore 9196.506.5
PCalciatore 889sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 750505
DCalciatore 947sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 766sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 898sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1039606
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 65
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 1
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -2
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 1
- TotaleTot.
- 65
