La Serenissima1 – 2Vis Lele69Totale Squadra76
La Serenissima
Modulo 4-3-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 727707
DCalciatore 9025-0.54.5
DCalciatore 905606
DCalciatore 10846.506.5
DCalciatore 1093404
CCalciatore 7866.506.5
CCalciatore 8154.5-0.54
CCalciatore 10717310
ACalciatore 7146.539.5
ACalciatore 8305.505.5
ACalciatore 1109505
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 824505
CCalciatore 1190sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1112505
DCalciatore 1062505
DCalciatore 839606
PCalciatore 756sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 7786.506.5
PCalciatore 818sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 633505
DCalciatore 713sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 580sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1057sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 642sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 68.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 69
Vis Lele
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 9416.506.5
DCalciatore 6416.506.5
DCalciatore 1060606
DCalciatore 11336.506.5
CCalciatore 6086.506.5
CCalciatore 8656.506.5
CCalciatore 911505
CCalciatore 7535.505.5
ACalciatore 9397.5613.5
ACalciatore 9856.5-0.56
ACalciatore 1003606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
CCalciatore 775sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 932sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 7165-41
DCalciatore 699505
ACalciatore 1124707
DCalciatore 1034404
DCalciatore 10145.505.5
PCalciatore 1001sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 681606
DCalciatore 752606
CCalciatore 625505
CCalciatore 877sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 6584.504.5
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 74.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -1
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0.5
- TotaleTot.
- 76
