Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 4a

Tabellino

Campionato · 4a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

4a

La Serenissima1 – 2Vis Lele69Totale Squadra76

La Serenissima

Modulo 4-3-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 727707
DCalciatore 9025-0.54.5
DCalciatore 905606
DCalciatore 10846.506.5
DCalciatore 1093404
CCalciatore 7866.506.5
CCalciatore 8154.5-0.54
CCalciatore 10717310
ACalciatore 7146.539.5
ACalciatore 8305.505.5
ACalciatore 1109505
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 824505
CCalciatore 1190sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1112505
DCalciatore 1062505
DCalciatore 839606
PCalciatore 756sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 7786.506.5
PCalciatore 818sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 633505
DCalciatore 713sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 580sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1057sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 642sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
68.5
Fattore CampoFC
2
Modificatore PortiereMP
-0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
-1
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
69

Vis Lele

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 9416.506.5
DCalciatore 6416.506.5
DCalciatore 1060606
DCalciatore 11336.506.5
CCalciatore 6086.506.5
CCalciatore 8656.506.5
CCalciatore 911505
CCalciatore 7535.505.5
ACalciatore 9397.5613.5
ACalciatore 9856.5-0.56
ACalciatore 1003606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
CCalciatore 775sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 932sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 7165-41
DCalciatore 699505
ACalciatore 1124707
DCalciatore 1034404
DCalciatore 10145.505.5
PCalciatore 1001sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 681606
DCalciatore 752606
CCalciatore 625505
CCalciatore 877sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 6584.504.5
Parziale SquadraPSq
74.5
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
-1
Modificatore DifesaMD
2
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0.5
TotaleTot.
76